Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Black Glass 4 Leather Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Glass and Faux Leather Gem Pattern Dining Set Black - Portland - Wilko

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Black Glass 4 Leather Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£174.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Glass and Faux Leather Gem Pattern Dining Set Black - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Black Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Gem Pattern Chairs For Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Black Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Gem Pattern Chairs For Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

(4FT Small Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£224.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(4FT6 Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£231.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Small Double 4Ft6 Fabric Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey
£190.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Black Glass 4 Leather Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning glass dining table set with 4 black gem pattern chairs.The dining table colour is clear. The dining chairs colour is black with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality glass material to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium leather with metal chair legs.Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L120 x W70 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L120 x W70 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:120.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 43.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material: Glass, Metal, Faux Leather Model Number: BLCL120GEM04000
£174.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk