Kosy Koala 4 Seater Glass Round Dining Set Black Velvet - Multi - Wilko

Kosy Koala Round Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Glass Round Dining Set Black Velvet - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Round Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£207.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Round Glass Dining Table and 4 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£207.99
Delivery from £3.95

KOSY KOALA Round Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£263.99

Kosy Koala Round Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£263.99

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Glass Round Dining Set Black Velvet - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala dining table set features a modern round design with a durable tempered glass top and sleek chrome legs, with four high-quality velvet chairs. The chic design and compact size of the table make it a perfect centrepiece for smaller spaces. The precision-curved armless chairs with padded, cushioned seats offer luxurious comfort and sophistication. Easy to assemble with a flat-pack format, this set blends with various decor. This set creates a stylish and inviting atmosphere in any modern home. Features: Ensures long-lasting use and easy maintenance. The dining table is made of high-quality tempered glass with chrome legs. The chair's material is premium velvet with metal chair legs. Sleek Chrome Legs add a chic, contemporary look to your dining area. High-Quality Velvet Chairs offer durability and a luxurious feel. Chair Size: H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Table Size: H75 x L90 x W90 cm. The seat height of these chairs is 45 cm. Ensures a cosy and comfortable dining experience. Flat
£205.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)