Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table With Metal Legs For Dining, Work, Or Study, Multi

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wood Rectangular Dining Table with Metal Legs - Multi - Wilko

Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table With Metal Legs For Dining, Work, Or Study, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£104.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wood Rectangular Dining Table with Metal Legs - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£108.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Wooden Dining Table With Metal Legs for Dining, Work, or Study in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£132.99

Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table With Metal Legs For Dining, Work, Or Study In Brown Brown

Unknown
£132.99

Similar products

(4FT Small Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£224.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(4FT6 Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£231.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Small Double 4Ft6 Fabric Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey
£190.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table With Metal Legs For Dining, Work, Or Study, Multi

Cheapest offer

The table is made from high quality MDF wood and has a melamine laminated light stone grey effectThe table features a sleek stone grey effect and comes in a grey colourThe table dimension is H75 x L117 x W77 CMStraightforward assembly, supported by clear instructions for a hassle-free setupFEATURES: Dining Table only.Comes with a sophisticated design.Crafted with durable, long-lasting material.High quality tabletop.Hassle-free setup with the flat-pack format and clear instructions.Table size : H75 x L117 x W77 CM Features: Stunning stone grey effect rectangular dining table Stone Grey Finish - Melamine laminated light stone grey surface for a contemporary look Modern Grey Aesthetic - Sleek stone grey design enhances contemporary interiors Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.0 x W:117.0 x D:77.0 cm Weight: 55.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf, Metal Model Number: STONEX117 TABLE
£104.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk