Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table And 2 Benches Set With X-shaped Iron Legs, Curved Edge(117X77X75Cm), Multi

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wooden Dining Table Set with Benches - Multi - Wilko

Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table And 2 Benches Set With X-shaped Iron Legs, Curved Edge(117X77X75Cm), Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£213.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wooden Dining Table Set with Benches - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£231.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Dining Table Set With 2 Benches For Dining Room & Kitchen Home Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£281.99

Kosy Koala Modern Dining Table Set With 2 Benches For Dining Room And Kitchen Home Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£281.99

Similar products

(4FT Small Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£224.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(4FT6 Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£231.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Small Double 4Ft6 Fabric Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey
£190.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table And 2 Benches Set With X-shaped Iron Legs, Curved Edge(117X77X75Cm), Multi

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining or workspace with this durable wooden dining table and 2 benches set, designed for strength and style. Featuring smooth curved edges and supported by robust X-shaped iron legs with a powder-coated finish, this set brings a modern, minimalistic look to any space. Perfect for dining, working, or casual gatherings, it offers both practicality and elegance. The table provides ample space for meals or projects, while the matching 90cm x 40cm bench offers comfortable seating. This versatile set is ideal for kitchens, dining rooms, or home offices, and built to last, it withstands everyday use for long-lasting value. Features: Complete set Includes both a durable dining table and matching 2 benches for a cohesive and functional look. Durable construction Both pieces feature a 40mm veneer curved edge and strong X-shaped iron legs for superior stability and longevity. Sleek design Powder-coated iron legs provide a modern, minimalistic touch while ensuring lasting strength. D
£213.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk