Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wooden Dining Table Set with Benches - Multi - Wilko

KOSY KOALA Modern Dining Table Set With Two Modern Benches Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wooden Dining Table Set with Benches - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£257.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table And 2 Benches Set With X-shaped Iron Legs, Curved Edge(140X80X75Cm), Multi

3 to 5 days
£263.99
Delivery from £3.95

KOSY KOALA Modern Dining Table Set With Two Modern Benches Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£334.99

Kosy Koala Modern Dining Table Set With Two Modern Benches Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£334.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wooden Dining Table Set with Benches - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience or enhance your workspace with this robust wooden dining table and two benches set, featuring elegant curved edges and sturdy X-shaped iron legs. This set not only brings a modern, minimalistic look to any space but also offers practicality and elegance, making it perfect for dining, working, or casual gatherings. The powder-coated finish on the iron legs adds a sleek touch while ensuring durability, and the ample table space along with comfortable bench seating makes it ideal for various settings including kitchens, dining rooms, or home offices. Dimensions: Table: 140 x 80 x 75cm.
£257.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)