Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Arrow Design Dining Set Grey - Portland - Wilko

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 6 Chairs Modern Dark Grey Dining Set With 6 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Used Offers from

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Arrow Design Dining Set Grey - Portland - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 6 Chairs Black Dark Grey 6 Grey Leather Chairs Wood, Multi

3 to 5 days
£211.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 6 Chairs Modern Dark Grey Dining Set With 6 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table & 6 Chairs Modern Dark Grey Dining Set With 6 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£275.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 6 Chairs Modern Dark Grey Dining Set With 6 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£275.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Arrow Design Dining Set Grey - Portland - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Kosy Koala Dining Table set. The dining set includes a table and six high-quality chairs. The dark grey dinner table with arrow design is crafted with premium MDF and a melamine laminated finish. The grey dining chairs are made from high-quality faux leather with metal chair legs. Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot protection provided. Chair Size: 96 x 40 x 40cm. Table Size: 75 x 80 x 140cm. The seat height of these chairs is 44cm. Convenient format with instructions for easy assembly.
£209.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)