Kosy Koala Dining Table(140X80X75Cm) And 4 Grey Metal Chairs And Bench Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Modern Dining Table Set With Bench And 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table(140X80X75Cm) And 4 Grey Metal Chairs And Bench Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£240.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Rustic Brown Dining Set Grey - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£256.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Modern Dining Table Set With Bench And 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Dining Table Set With Bench & 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£334.99

Kosy Koala Modern Dining Table Set With Bench And 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£334.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table(140X80X75Cm) And 4 Grey Metal Chairs And Bench Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

Elevate your space with this stylish dining set, featuring a rustic wooden dining table, a set of four leather-padded chairs, and a versatile wooden bench. The dining table boasts a curved live-edge wooden top and sleek black metal hairpin legs, offering a perfect blend of rustic charm and modern design. The set of four grey faux leather-padded chairs provides comfort and support with a sleek, armless design and rubber caps to protect your floors. The compact wooden bench, with its live-edge top and metal hairpin legs, offers extra seating or can serve as a stylish addition to any entryway or workspace. Designed for easy assembly, this set brings elegance, comfort, and functionality to any home or office. Chairs Dimensions: H96cm x L40cm x W40cm; Seat height: 44cm. Features: Rustic Wooden Table: Curved live-edge top with black metal hairpin legs Ample Space: Table dimensions of 140cm (L) x 80cm (W) x 75cm (H) Set of 4 faux leather-padded chairs with slightly curved backs,Dimensions: H9
£240.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk