Kosy Koala 7 Piece Dining Set, Brown Wooden Table With 6 Grey Tufted Velvet Chairs, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£277.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Velvet Wooden Rectangle Dining Set Grey - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£304.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Dining Table Set with 6 Grey Velvet Chairs Kitchen Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£382.99

Kosy Koala Modern Dining Table Set With 6 Grey Velvet Chairs Kitchen Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£382.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala 7 Piece Dining Set, Brown Wooden Table With 6 Grey Tufted Velvet Chairs, Multi
£277.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table With Hairpin Legs, Bench & 4 Black Velvet Chairs Set For Kitchen & Dining Room, Multi
£217.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Bunk Bed Wood Kids Cabin Bed - White / 2 Mattresses included
£419.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table With Hairpin Legs, Bench & 4 Black Velvet Chairs Set, Multi
£218.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Bunk Bed Wood Kids Cabin Bed - White / No mattresses included
£209.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala 7 Piece Dining Set, Brown Wooden Table With 6 Grey Tufted Velvet Chairs, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden rectangular brown table comes with 6 tufted velvet grey chairs.The dining table has durable construction - Made with a 40mm veneer curved edge and reinforced with strong X-shaped iron legs for maximum stability. The set of 6 chairs is grey velvet tufted kitchen dining chairs with ergonomic design.Chair dimensions - H87 cm x L59 cm x W44 cm; The seat height of these chairs is 45 cm, ideal for versatile seating arrangements.Dimensions: The dining room chair sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm; Table: 140cm (L) x 80cm (W) x 75cm (H).Easy assembly - Comes with clear instructions for quick and simple setup. Features: A stunning wooden rectangular brown table comes with 6 tufted velvet grey chairs The dining table has durable construction - Made with a 40mm veneer curved edge and reinforced with strong X-shaped iron legs for maximum stability. The set of 6 chairs grey velvet tuffed kitchen dining chairs with ergonomic design Table dimensions - H75 x L117 x W77 CM, Chair dimensions
£277.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk