Kosy Koala Arrow Charcoal 4-chair Faux Leather Dining Set, Multi

KOSY KOALA Arrow Charcoal Dining Table Set With 4 Faux Leather Dining Chairs in Dark Grey KOSY KOALA Dark Grey

Kosy Koala Arrow Charcoal 4-chair Faux Leather Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£239.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Striped Faux Leather Wooden Dining Set White and Black - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£270.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Arrow Charcoal Dining Table Set With 4 Faux Leather Dining Chairs in Dark Grey KOSY KOALA Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£299.99

Kosy Koala Arrow Charcoal Dining Table Set With 4 Faux Leather Dining Chairs In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£299.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Dark Grey 4-chair Gem Pattern Dining Set, Multi
£190.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dark Grey Arrow Design Dining Table Set With 2 Black Velvet Benches
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Arrow Effect Design Dark Grey Wooden Dining Set with Velvet Chairs and Bench, Multi
£201.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Arrow Grey Benche Dining Benche For Dining Room Furniture
£74.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Arrow Charcoal 4-chair Faux Leather Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

Bring a sleek and modern look to your dining area with the Kosy Koala Dining Set. This stylish set includes a dark grey arrow design engineered wood table with a durable melamine laminated finish, paired with four elegant black faux leather padded chairs featuring white stripes and chrome legs.The chairs offer padded seats and backs for comfort, slightly curved backrests for support, and rubber caps on the legs to protect your floors. Perfect for dining rooms, kitchens, cafes, and restaurants, this set combines contemporary style with everyday practicality.Table: H75 L140 W80 cmChair: H100 L42 W57 cm (Seat height: 45 cm) Features: A stunning wooden effect dark Grey dining table set with 4 faux leather chairs The dining table colour is dark Grey ans chairs are black The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium material with metal chair legs Dimensions: Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm
£239.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk