Kosy Koala Arrow Charcoal Dining Table Set With 6 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Arrow Charcoal 6-chair Velvet Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£249.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Arrow 6 Seater Velvet Dining Table Grey and Charcoal - Dark Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£282.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kosy Koala Dark Grey 4-chair Gem Pattern Dining Set, Multi
£190.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dark Grey Arrow Design Dining Table Set With 2 Black Velvet Benches
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Arrow Effect Design Dark Grey Wooden Dining Set with Velvet Chairs and Bench, Multi
£201.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Arrow Charcoal 4-chair Faux Leather Dining Set, Multi
£239.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Arrow Grey Benche Dining Benche For Dining Room Furniture
£74.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Arrow Charcoal Dining Table Set With 6 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest offer

Bring elegance and comfort to your dining area with the Kosy Koala Dining Set. This stylish set features a dark grey arrow design engineered wood dining table with a durable melamine laminated finish, paired with six luxurious grey tufted velvet chairs for a modern and sophisticated look.The table sleek design and sturdy build make it a perfect centerpiece for any home. The chairs feature premium velvet upholstery, soft padded seats, and slightly curved backs for added comfort. Sturdy legs with rubber caps protect your floors, making this set both elegant and practical ideal for dining rooms, kitchens, cafes, and restaurants. Table: H75 L117 W77 cm Chair: H87 L59 W44 cm (Seat height: 45 cm).
£249.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.