Kosy Koala Black Glass Rectangle Dining Table Set With 4 Black Metal Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Black Glass 4-chair Black Faux Leather Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Glass Dining Set Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Black Glass Table & 4 Black Faux Leather Chairs Set Dining Furniture KOSY KOALA Black

3-5 working days
£235.99

Kosy Koala Black Glass Table And 4 Black Faux Leather Chairs Set Dining Furniture Black

Unknown
£235.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
(Black) Kosy Koala 3FT Single Side Leather Ottoman Bed
£163.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kitchen Dining Chairs X6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Furnitur, Kosy Koala
£122.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Black Glass Rectangle Dining Table Set With 4 Black Metal Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your dining space with the modern and elegant Kosy Koala Dining Set. This sleek set includes a black tempered glass dining table paired with four stylish black faux leather padded chairs. Designed for durability, comfort, and sophistication, its a perfect choice for both contemporary homes and commercial spaces.The dining table is made from 8mm high quality black tempered glass with sturdy metal legs, ensuring long lasting strength and stability. The chairs feature a slightly curved back design that supports the body shape, with soft padding on both the seat and back for maximum comfort. The armless design adds a clean, open look, making the set ideal for dining rooms, kitchens, cafes, and restaurants.
£179.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.