Portland White Wooden Bunk Bed with 2 Mattress - Size: Single - Wilko

Kosy Koala Bunk Bed Wood Kids Cabin Bed - White / 2 Mattresses included

Portland White Wooden Bunk Bed with 2 Mattress - Size: Single - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£411.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Bunk Bed Wood Kids Cabin Bed - White / 2 Mattresses included

3-5 working days
£419.99
Delivery from £3.95

KOSY KOALA Bunk Bed Kids White 3ft with 2 Mattresses Twin Wooden Children Bedroom Furniture in Wine KOSY KOALA Wine

3-5 working days
£538.99

Kosy Koala Bunk Bed Kids White 3Ft With 2 Mattresses Twin Wooden Children Bedroom Furniture In Wine Wine

Unknown
£538.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala White Wooden Bunk Bed - Size: Single - Portland - Wilko
£209.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Bunk Bed Kids Grey 3Ft Single Upper And 4Ft6 Double Bottom Bunk Beds Wooden Pine Children Bedroom
£251.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Bunk Bed Kids White 3Ft Single Upper And 4Ft6 Double Bottom Bunk Beds Wooden Pine Children Bedroom
£238.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Portland White Wooden Bunk Bed with 2 Mattress - Size: Single - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Redefine your sleep sanctuary with the Portland White Wooden Bunk Bed with 2 Mattress. This bunk bed boasts a sturdy construction made entirely out of solid natural pine and a slatted base. The static frame is bolted together to ensure maximum stability and durability. The ladder can be conveniently positioned on either side of the bed, making it adaptable to different room layouts. Moreover, the bed can be used as a bunk bed or split into two separate standard single 3ft beds, providing you with more flexibility and versatility. The mattresses provide excellent support and comfort with a substantial Bonnel spring system to ensure a restful night's sleep. The mattresses feature core support from 25KD+30D high-density foam, enhancing durability and longevity. The mattresses are rolled up in a vacuum package for easy transport and setup, offering a hassle-free experience. Includes two mattresses. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for the beds. Overall Dimensions
£411.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)