Kosy Koala Dark Grey 4-chair Gem Pattern Dining Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Kitchen Dining Furniture

Kosy Koala Dark Grey 4-chair Gem Pattern Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£207.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Kitchen Dining Furniture

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Gem Pattern Dining Set Black and Dark Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£234.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dark Grey Dining Table Set with 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs in Charcoal KOSY KOALA Charcoal

3-5 working days
£252.99

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs In Charcoal Charcoal

Unknown
£252.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Gold End Table With Glass Top And Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table For Living Room Or Bedroom
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench
£236.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench
£256.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dark Grey 4-chair Gem Pattern Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

Add a modern and sophisticated touch to your dining area with the Kosy Koala Dining Set. This stylish set includes a dark grey design engineered wood table with a durable melamine laminated finish, paired with four elegant black faux leather gem pattern chairs. The chairs feature diamond stitching on both the front and back, soft padded seats,and slightly curved backs for added comfort. Their sturdy legs come with rubber caps to protect your floors. Perfect for dining rooms, kitchens, cafes, and restaurants, this set blends durability, comfort, and style. Table: H75 L140 W80 cm Chair: H85 L52 W44 cm (Seat height: 44 cm) Easy flat-pack assembly with clear instructions Features: A stunning wooden effect dark Grey dining table set with 4 faux leather chairs The dining table colour is dark Grey chairs are black The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium material with metal chair legs Dimension
£207.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk