Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table and 4 Blue Chairs, Multi

Kosy Koala Modern Charcoal Dining Table Set With 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table and 4 Blue Chairs, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£187.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland 4 Seater Dining Set Dark Grey and Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Modern Charcoal Dining Table Set With 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Grey Dining Table & 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Kitchen Dining Table for 4 Dining Room Dining Set in Dark Grey KOSY KOALA Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table And 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Kitchen Dining Table For 4 Dining Room Dining Set In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table and 4 Blue Chairs, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden dark grey arrow design Dining Table set included set of 4 tufted velvet blue rocco chairs with slightly curved back design.The dining table colour is dark grey color with a hint of charcoal. The dining chairs colours are blue with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs.Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:77.0 x W:117.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 42.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material
£187.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk