Kosy Koala Dark Grey 6-chair Black Dining Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 6 Black Tufted Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dark Grey 6-chair Black Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£247.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 6 Black Tufted Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Velvet Wooden Dining Set Dark Grey and Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£278.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dark Grey Dining Table Set with 6 Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Charcoal KOSY KOALA Charcoal

3-5 working days
£301.99

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 6 Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Charcoal Charcoal

Unknown
£301.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Gold End Table With Glass Top And Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table For Living Room Or Bedroom
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench
£236.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench
£256.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dark Grey 6-chair Black Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of luxury and modern charm to your dining space with the Kosy Koala Dining Set. This elegant set includes a dark grey arrow design MDF dining table with a durable melamine laminated finish, paired with six soft black tufted velvet chairs for timeless comfort.The table sleek design and sturdy construction make it a stylish centerpiece for any dining area. The chairs feature premium velvet upholstery, padded seats, and slightly curved backs for ergonomic support. Plastic feet on the legs protect floors, combining elegance with practicality perfect for dining rooms, kitchens, cafes, and restaurants.eTable: H75 L117 W77 cm Chair: H87 L59 W44 cm (Seat height: 45 cm) Features: A stunning wooden effect dark Grey dining table set with 6 velvet chairs The dining table colour is dark Grey and chair colour is Black The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium material with metal chair legs
£247.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.