Kosy Koala Daybed with Trundle Grey 3ft Single Velvet Tufted Wooden Bedroom, Grey

Kosy Koala Daybed With Trundle Grey 3Ft Single Velvet Tufted Wooden Bedroom

Used Offers from

Kosy Koala Daybed with Trundle Grey 3ft Single Velvet Tufted Wooden Bedroom, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£217.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Daybed With Trundle Grey 3Ft Single Velvet Tufted Wooden Bedroom

1-3 working days
£241.99
Free Delivery

Portland Single Grey Velvet Tufted Day Bed with Trundle - Wilko

2-4 working days
£250.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Bunk Bed Kids White 3ft Single Pine Wooden Children Bedroom Furniture in Grey KOSY KOALA Grey Single

3-5 working days
£300.99

Kosy Koala Bunk Bed Kids White 3Ft Single Pine Wooden Children Bedroom Furniture In Grey Grey

Unknown
£300.99

Kosy Koala Daybed with Trundle Grey 3ft Single Velvet Tufted Wooden Bedroom, Grey

Cheapest offer

This elegant grey daybed offers both style and practicality, featuring tufted velvet upholstery with button-tufted detailing and curved armrests. It functions as a sofa by day and transforms into two comfortable sleeping areas at night with the pull-out trundle, perfect for guest rooms, kids' rooms, or compact spaces. The trundle rolls out smoothly, and the frame is designed for easy assembly and lasting comfort. Features: Bed size: 203x100x90, Trundle size: 203x100x90 Specifications: Dimensions: H:90.0 x W:203.0 x D:100.0 cm Weight: 35.0 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee:12 Months Material: Pine Wood Model Number: CAVE00000000000
£217.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.