Kosy Koala 4 GREEN ROCCO, Green

Kosy Koala Dining Chairs Set Of 4 Green Tufted Chairs Velvet Chairs, Soft Padded Seat Living Room Chairs , Kitchen Chairs, Dining Room

Kosy Koala 4 GREEN ROCCO, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£115.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dining Chairs Set Of 4 Green Tufted Chairs Velvet Chairs, Soft Padded Seat Living Room Chairs , Kitchen Chairs, Dining Room

1-3 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Chairs Set Of 4 Green Tufted Chairs Velvet Chairs, Soft Padded Seat Living Room Chairs, Kitchen Chairs, Dining Room KOSY KOALA Green

3-5 working days
£149.99

Kosy Koala Dining Chairs Set Of 4 Green Tufted Chairs Velvet Chairs, Soft Padded Seat Living Room Chairs , Kitchen Chairs, Dining Room Green

Unknown
£149.99

Denver Set of 6 Grey Velvet Dining Chairs - Wilko

2-4 working days
£194.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala 4 GREEN ROCCO, Green

Cheapest offer

Set of 4 Green Tufted Velvet Chairs for Timeless Comfort, Chairs come with rubber caps to protect the floor.Slightly curved back design fits body shape, Armless design padded seat and back for the comfort, Top quality soft green velvet chairs.Chair size: H87 cm x L59 cm x W44 cm. The seat height of these chairs is 45 cm.Straightforward assembly, supported by clear instructions for a hassle-free setup.FEATURES: Dining Chairs.Crafted with durable, long-lasting material.Comes with a sophisticated design.Available in various vibrant colours to meet your preference.Sturdy construction.Sturdy legs with floor protection.Hassle-free setup with the flat-pack format and clear instructions.Ideal for dining rooms, kitchens, or meeting rooms.Dimension: H87 cm x L59 cm x W44 cm. Seat Height: 45 cm Features: 4 green tufted velvet chairs Set of 4 chairs - Green velvet chairs with tufted backs for timeless comfort Floor Protection - Rubber-capped legs prevent scratches while ensuring stability Chair si
£115.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk