Kosy Koala Set of 4 White Faux Leather Dining Chair - Size: 96 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

Kosy Koala Dining Chairs Set Of 4 White Leather Kitchen Chairs

Kosy Koala Set of 4 White Faux Leather Dining Chair - Size: 96 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 WHITE METAL Chairs, White

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

KOSY KOALA Dining Chairs Set of 6 White Leather Kitchen Chairs in Black KOSY KOALA Black

3-5 working days
£119.99

Kosy Koala Dining Chairs Set Of 6 White Leather Kitchen Chairs In Black Black

Unknown
£119.99

Kosy Koala Dining Chairs Set Of 4 White Leather Kitchen Chairs

1-3 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

White Padded Dining Chairs - White / 6

3-5 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Set of 4 Black Faux Leather Dining Chair with Padded Seat - Wilko

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Set of 4 White Faux Leather Dining Chair - Size: 96 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Kosy Koala Dining Chairs for the dining room, living room, and kitchen. Set of 4 Faux Leather-Padded White Kitchen Dining Chairs, Slightly curved back design fits body shape. Armless design, padded seat and back for comfort, comes with rubber caps to protect the floor. The colour of the chairs is White. Ideal for various settings, including the kitchen, dining room, restaurant, coffee shop, and even domestic use. Features: Dining chairs. Crafted with durable, long-lasting material. Comes with a sophisticated design. Sturdy construction. Sturdy legs with floor protection. Hassle-free setup with the flat-pack format and clear instructions. Ideal for dining rooms, kitchens, or meeting rooms. Dimension: 96 x 40 x 40cm. Seat height: 44cm.
£99.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)