Kosy Koala Dining Table(117X77X75Cm) And 4 Grey Metal Chairs And Bench Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table With Bench And 4 Grey Chairs Set Kitchen Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table(117X77X75Cm) And 4 Grey Metal Chairs And Bench Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£221.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Dining Set Grey - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£231.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table With Bench And 4 Grey Chairs Set Kitchen Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£235.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table with Bench & 4 Grey Chairs Set Kitchen Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£299.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table With Bench And 4 Grey Chairs Set Kitchen Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£299.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table(117X77X75Cm) And 4 Grey Metal Chairs And Bench Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

Elevate your space with this stylish dining set, featuring a rustic wooden dining table, a set of four leather-padded chairs, and a versatile wooden bench. The dining table boasts a curved live-edge wooden top and sleek black metal hairpin legs, offering a perfect blend of rustic charm and modern design. The set of four grey faux leather-padded chairs provides comfort and support with a sleek, armless design and rubber caps to protect your floors. The compact wooden bench, with its live-edge top and metal hairpin legs, offers extra seating or can serve as a stylish addition to any entryway or workspace. Designed for easy assembly, this set brings elegance, comfort, and functionality to any home or office. Chairs Dimensions: H96cm x L40cm x W40cm; Seat height: 44cm. Features: Rustic Wooden Table: Curved live-edge top with black metal hairpin legs Ample Space: Table dimensions of 117cm (L) x 77cm (W) x 75cm (H) Set of 4 faux leather-padded chairs with slightly curved backs,Dimensions: H9
£221.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.