Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Benches Oak Effect Wood, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 2 Bench, Dining Table Room Set, Wooden Oak Effect 140X80X75Cm Table, 2 Oak Benches Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Benches Oak Effect Wood, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£161.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 2 Bench, Dining Table Room Set, Wooden Oak Effect 140X80X75Cm Table, 2 Oak Benches Furniture

1-3 working days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Dining Bench Set Oak Effect - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£184.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table With 2 Bench, Dining Room Table Set for 4 in Beige KOSY KOALA Beige

3-5 working days
£215.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 2 Bench, Dining Room Table Set For 4 In Beige Beige

Unknown
£215.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Benches Oak Effect Wood, Multi

Cheapest offer

Oak Effect Table and 2 Benches Dining Set Features: A Stunning wooden beige oak design round Dining Table set includes set of 4 cream tulip chairs. The table includes metal legs with decoratively wrapped in a wood effect finishThe dining table colour is beige with a beautiful oak design. The dining chairs colours are cream with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shapeThe dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish with metal legs to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium plastic with wooden chair legs. The material of the chairs seats are leatherDimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H83 x L57 x W49 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L90 x W90 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cmStraightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set????????????????:The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs.Dining table made of high-quality MDF, and a melamine lamin
£161.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.