Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Chairs With Bench Oak Effect Wood 2 Grey Velvet Chairs, Multi

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 2 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Bench Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Chairs With Bench Oak Effect Wood 2 Grey Velvet Chairs, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 2 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Bench Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Portland 4 Seater Square Dining Table Set Oak Effect and Grey - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£197.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 2 Grey Velvet Chairs & 1 Bench Dining Room Furniture in Beige KOSY KOALA Beige

3-5 working days
£251.99

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 2 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Bench Dining Room Furniture In Beige Beige

Unknown
£251.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Chairs With Bench Oak Effect Wood 2 Grey Velvet Chairs, Multi

Cheapest offer

Dining Table and 2 Grey Chairs and Bench Dining Set Features: A Stunning wooden oak effect Dining Table set included set of 2 tufted velvet grey rocco chairs with slightly curved back design, and 1 Bench The dining table with oak effect. The dining chairs colours are grey with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm Bench made of high quality MDF and matching oak effect with a size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 2 high-quality chairs, and 1 Bench. Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a
£169.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk