Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Oak Effect Wood 4 Colourful Plastic Leather Chairs, Multi

Dining Table With 4 Chairs, Dining Table Room Set 4, Wooden Oak Effect Table Mix Coulur Chairs, Kosy Koala

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Oak Effect Wood 4 Colourful Plastic Leather Chairs, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£163.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Plastic and Faux Leather Dining Set Oak Effect and Multicolour - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Dining Table With 4 Chairs, Dining Table Room Set 4, Wooden Oak Effect Table Mix Coulur Chairs, Kosy Koala

1-3 working days
£178.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table With 4 Mix Chairs, Dining Room Table Set of 4 KOSY KOALA Multicolor

3-5 working days
£215.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 4 Mix Chairs, Dining Room Table Set Of 4 Multi

Unknown
£215.99

Similar products

Muubs Space Dining Table Ø150 Natural Oiled Oak
£1,718.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Dining table with bamboo legs
£125.66
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brafab B45 dining table Anthracite 250 cm
£807.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £999.00
Relaxdays Folding dining table for 2-4 people
£105.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patch HW1 / HW2 Dining Table AndTradition
£2,272.47
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Oak Effect Wood 4 Colourful Plastic Leather Chairs, Multi

Cheapest offer

Dining Table and 4 Mixed Colours Chairs Dining Set Features: A Stunning wooden oak effect Dining Table set included set of 4 mixed colour tulip chairs The dining table with oak effect. The dining chairs colours are yellow, green, blue, and orange with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium plastic with wooden chair legs. The material of the chairs seats are leather Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H83 x L57 x W49 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs. Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish. Chairs material is plasti
£163.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk