Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Oak Effect Wood 4 Cream Plastic Leather Chairs, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set Oak Effect Table With 4 Cream Plastic Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Oak Effect Wood 4 Cream Plastic Leather Chairs, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£177.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Plastic and Faux Leather Dining Set Oak Effect and Cream - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£208.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set Oak Effect Table With 4 Cream Plastic Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£214.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table Set Oak Effect Table With 4 Cream Plastic Chairs Dining Room Furniture | Size: 140 cm x 80 cm KOSY KOALA Multicolor 140 cm x 80 cm

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set Oak Effect Table With 4 Cream Plastic Chairs Dining Room Furniture Multi

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Oak Effect Wood 4 Cream Plastic Leather Chairs, Multi

Cheapest offer

Oak Effect Table and 4 Cream Chairs Dining Set Features: A Stunning wooden oak effect Dining Table set included set of 4 cream tulip chairs The dining table with oak effect. The dining chairs colours are cream with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium plastic with wooden chair legs. The material of the chairs seats are leather Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H83 x L57 x W49 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs. Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish. Chairs material is plastic with wooden chair legs. Seat materi
£177.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk