Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Oak Effect Wood 4 Grey Velvet Chairs, Multi

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Used Offers from

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Oak Effect Wood 4 Grey Velvet Chairs, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kitchen Dining Table Set And 4 Chairs Wooden Oak Table Tufted Velvet Grey Chairs - Oak Grey

3-5 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£204.99
Free Delivery

Portland 4 Seater Square Velvet Dining Set Oak Effect and Grey - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£239.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Oak Effect Wood 4 Grey Velvet Chairs, Multi

Cheapest offer

Dining Table and 4 Grey Chairs Dining Set Features: A Stunning wooden oak effect Dining Table set included set of 4 tufted velvet grey rocco chairs with slightly curved back design The dining table with oak effect. The dining chairs colours are grey with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs. Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish. Chairs material is velvet with metal legs. Legs prevent damage with th
£180.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk