Round Clear Glass Dining Table with Chrome Legs and Four Velvet Chairs

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Round Glass Table With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set

Round Clear Glass Dining Table with Chrome Legs and Four Velvet Chairs

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£184.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Round Glass Table With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Glass and Velvet Round Dining Table Set Chrome and Grey - Clear - Wilko

2-4 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Clear Glass Round Chrome Legs Table 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room KOSY KOALA Grey

3-5 working days
£245.99

Kosy Koala Clear Glass Round Chrome Legs Table 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Grey

Unknown
£245.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Round Clear Glass Dining Table with Chrome Legs and Four Velvet Chairs

Cheapest offer

Round Clear Glass Dining Table with Chrome Legs and Four Velvet Chairs distributed by Omrax Limited. Stunning space-saving modern round glass dining table set Includes four tufted velvet grey Rocco chairs with a slightly curved back design for body comfort Dining table colour is clear Dining chairs colour is grey Dining table is crafted with high-quality tempered glass Strong cylindrical chrome legs ensure a durable long-lasting tabletop Dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal legs Dining table size: 75cm(H) × 90cm(L) × 90cm(W) Dining chair size: 87cm(H) × 59cm(L) × 44cm(W) Seat height of the chair is 45 cm Straightforward assembly supported by clear instructions Dining set includes a table and four high-quality chairs To ensure delivery is available for your address please check the fine print before you purchase for any delivery zone exclusions (if any) The carrier may need to contact you by phone to arrange a delivery time: please ensure your contact number is up to date
£184.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk