Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Round Wood Effect 4 Black Leather Chairs Dining Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Round Wood Effect Table With 4 Grey Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Round Wood Effect 4 Black Leather Chairs Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£184.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Round Dining Set Wood Effect and Black - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Round Wood Effect Table With 4 Grey Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£204.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Round Oak Effect Kitchen Dining Table With 4 Black Faux Leather Padded Chairs Dining Set KOSY KOALA Multicolor

3-5 working days
£245.99

Kosy Koala Round Oak Effect Kitchen Dining Table With 4 Black Faux Leather Padded Chairs Dining Set Multi

Unknown
£245.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Round Wood Effect 4 Black Leather Chairs Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden effect beige dining table set with 4 black gem pattern chairs.The dining table colour is beige. The dining chairs colour is black with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium leather with metal chair legs.Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L90 x W90 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L90 x W90 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:90.0 x W:90.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 43.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf, Metal, Faux Leather Model Number: BERO4GEM0000000
£184.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk