Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Round Wood Effect 4 Cream Plastic Chairs Dining Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Round Wood Effect 4 Cream Plastic Chairs Dining Set

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Round Wood Effect 4 Cream Plastic Chairs Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£171.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater 4 Seater Faux Leather Round Dining Set Wood Effect and Cream - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Round Wood Effect 4 Cream Plastic Chairs Dining Set

1-3 working days
£183.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Round Oak Effect Kitchen Dining Table With 4 Cream Tulip Chairs Table Set KOSY KOALA Multicolor

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Round Oak Effect Kitchen Dining Table With 4 Cream Tulip Chairs Table Set Multi

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Round Wood Effect 4 Cream Plastic Chairs Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Table set comes with 4 chairs. The beige dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish with metal legs. The cream dining chairs are made from high-quality plastic with wooden chair legs. The chair seat material is faux leather.. Clear instructions are included for easy assembly.????????????????:The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs.Dining table made of high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish with metal legs.Chairs material is plastic with wooden chair legs. Seat material is faux leather.Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot protection provided.Chair Size: H83 x L57 x W49 cm.Table Size: H75 x L90 x W90 cm.The seat height of these chairs is 44 cm.Convenient format with instructions for easy assembly. Features: A Stunning wooden beige oak design round Dining Table set includes set of 4 cream tulip chairs. The table includes metal legs with decoratively wrapped in a wood effect finish The dining table
£171.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk