Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs - Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs - Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs - Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£197.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs - Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£207.99
Free Delivery

Portland 4 Seater Dining Set Rustic Effect and Black Velvet - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£224.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table & 4 Chairs - Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£263.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs - Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£263.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs - Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Table set comes with 4 chairs. The dinner table is crafted with premium MDF, a brown colour with a rustic effect. The black dining chairs are made from high-quality tufted velvet with metal chair legs and slightly curved back design. Clear instructions are included for easy assembly. Features: A Stunning wooden brown rustic effect Dining Table set includes set of 4 tufted velvet black rocco chairs with slightly curved back design The dining table colour is brown with rustic effect. The dining chairs colour is black with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructio
£197.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk