Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs With Bench Oak Effect Wood 4 Grey Leather Chairs Dining, Multi

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs With Bench Oak Effect Wood 4 Grey Leather Chairs Dining, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£197.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£217.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Dining Bench Set Oak Effect and Grey - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£226.00
Free Delivery

Dining Kitchen Table with 4 Grey Chairs and A Bench Dining Set - Oak Effect

3-5 working days
£229.99
Delivery from £3.95

KOSY KOALA Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs & Bench Dining Room Furniture in Beige KOSY KOALA Beige

3-5 working days
£275.99

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture In Beige Beige

Unknown
£275.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs With Bench Oak Effect Wood 4 Grey Leather Chairs Dining, Multi

Cheapest offer

Oak Effect Table and 4 Grey Chairs and Bench Dining Set Features: A Stunning wooden oak effect Dining Table set with set of 4 leather padded grey metal chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape, and 1 Bench The dining table with oak effect. The dining chairs colours are grey with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shap The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium leather with metal chair legs Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H96 x L41 x W52 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Bench made of high quality MDF and matching oak effect with a size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs, and 1 Bench. Dining table ma
£197.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk