Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs With Bench Oak Effect Wood 4 Grey Plastic Leather Chairs Dining, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£217.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dining Table with 4 Tulip Chairs and Bench - Grey

3-5 working days
£229.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Plastic Dining Bench Set Oak Effect and Grey - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Plastic Chairs & Bench Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£275.99

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Plastic Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£275.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs With Bench Oak Effect Wood 4 Grey Plastic Leather Chairs Dining, Multi

Cheapest offer

Oak Effect Table and 4 Grey Chairs and Bench Dining Set Features: A Stunning wooden oak effect Dining Table set included set of 4 grey tulip chairs, and 1 Bench The dining table with oak effect. The dining chairs colours are grey with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium plastic with wooden chair legs. The material of the chairs seats are leather Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H83 x L57 x W49 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Bench made of high quality MDF and matching oak effect with a size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs, and 1 Bench. Dining table made of high-quality MDF a
£217.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk