Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs With Bench Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Bench Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs With Bench Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£223.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Velvet 6 Seater Dining Set with Bench Stone Grey and Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£234.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Bench Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£234.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Wooden Grey Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Velvet Chairs & 1 Bench Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£287.99

Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Bench Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£287.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed 3ft Single Grey Wooden Fabric Bedroom, Grey
£173.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Small Double 4Ft6 Fabric Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey
£190.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs With Bench Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Table set comes with 4 chairs, and 1 Bench. The dinner table is crafted with premium MDF, a grey colour with a stone grey effect. The grey dining chairs are made from high-quality velvet with metal chair legs. The bench is made of premium MDF with matching grey colour and stone grey effect. Clear instructions are included for easy assembly.The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs, and 1 Bench.Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated finish.Chairs material is premium velvet with metal chair legs.Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot protection provided.Chair Size: H87 x L59 x W44 cm.Table Size: H75 x L117 x W77 cm.The seat height of these chairs is 45 cm.Convenient format with instructions for easy assembly. Features: A Stunning wooden stone grey effect Dining Table set with set of 4 tufted velvet grey colour rocco chairs with slightly curved back design, and 1 Bench The dining table colour is grey with stone grey effect.
£223.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk