Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Wood, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Modern Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Wood, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£197.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Velvet Arrow Design Dining Set Grey - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Modern Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table & 4 Chairs Modern Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£275.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Modern Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£275.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Wood, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden dark grey arrow design Dining Table set included set of 4 tufted velvet grey rocco chairs with slightly curved back design.The dining table colour is dark grey color with a hint of charcoal. The dining chairs colours are grey with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs.Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:80.0 x W:140.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 43.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material
£197.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.