Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Velvet Green Chairs Wood, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 4 Green Velvet Chairs Modern Kitchen Dining Room Set For 4

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Velvet Green Chairs Wood, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£197.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Velvet Arrow Design Dining Set Dark Grey and Green - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£224.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 4 Green Velvet Chairs Modern Kitchen Dining Room Set For 4

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Velvet Green Chairs Wood, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden dark grey arrow design Dining Table set included set of 4 tufted velvet green rocco chairs with slightly curved back design.The dining table colour is dark grey color with a hint of charcoal. The dining chairs colours are green with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs.Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:80.0 x W:140.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 43.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Materi
£197.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk