Kosy Koala Dining Table Arrow Design and 4 Grey Leather Chairs With Bench, Multi

Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs And 1 Bench

Kosy Koala Dining Table Arrow Design and 4 Grey Leather Chairs With Bench, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£224.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs And 1 Bench

1-3 working days
£231.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Gem Pattern Dining Bench Set Grey - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Arrow Design and 4 Grey Leather Chairs With Bench, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden dark grey dining table set with 4 grey gem pattern chairs and 1 bench.The dining table colour is dark grey. The dining chairs colour is grey with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium leather with metal chair legs.Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm.Bench made of high quality MDF with size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:80.0 x W:140.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 43.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf, Metal, Faux Leather Model Number: ARCHR1404GYGM1B
£224.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk