Kosy Koala Dining Table Brown Rustic Wood Effect, Place for 6 Seats for Kitchen, Dining room (H75 x L140 x W80 CM), Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table Brown Rustic Wood Effect, Place For 6 Seats For Kitchen, Office Or Dining Room (H75 X L140 X W80 Cm)

Kosy Koala Dining Table Brown Rustic Wood Effect, Place for 6 Seats for Kitchen, Dining room (H75 x L140 x W80 CM), Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dining Table Brown Rustic Wood Effect, Place For 6 Seats For Kitchen, Office Or Dining Room (H75 X L140 X W80 Cm)

1-3 working days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Portland 6 Seater Dining Table Rustic Oak - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table Brown Rustic Wood Effect, Place for 6 Seats for Kitchen, Office or Dining room (H75 x L140 x W80 CM) KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£138.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table Brown Rustic Wood Effect, Place For 6 Seats For Kitchen, Office Or Dining Room (H75 X L140 X W80 Cm) Brown

Unknown
£138.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table Brown Rustic Wood Effect, Place for 6 Seats for Kitchen, Dining room (H75 x L140 x W80 CM), Multi

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Kosy Koala Dining Table â the perfect fusion of modern design, durability, and comfort for any space. Whether you're hosting a family dinner or enjoying a quiet meal alone, this table adds a touch of elegance to your kitchen, dining room, restaurant, or coffee shop. With its high-quality MDF construction and sleek melamine laminated finish, the Kosy Koala is designed to last, offering both style and practicality. Its timeless oak effect design effortlessly complements any decor, making it a versatile choice for all settings. FEATURES: ⢠Dimensions: H75 x L140 x W80 CM â perfect for everyday use. ⢠Rustic Wood Effect Design â adds a stylish, warm touch. ⢠Durable Build â made with long-lasting MDF material. ⢠Easy Assembly â includes clear instructions. ⢠Versatile â ideal for home, restaurant, or coffee shop. Features: Dimensions: H75 x L140 x W80 CM â perfect for everyday use Rustic Wood Effect Design â adds a stylish, warm touch Durable Build â made with long-las
£101.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk