Kosy Koala Dining Table Dark Grey Wood Kitchen Place For 4 Seats, Dining Table Only (Dark Grey H 75 X L 117 X W 77 Cm)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Dark Grey Wooden Dining Table - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table Dark Grey Wood Kitchen Place For 4 Seats, Dining Table Only, Multi

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table Dark Grey Wood Kitchen Place For 4 Seats, Dining Table Only (Dark Grey H 75 X L 117 X W 77 Cm)

Cheapest offer

The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The table features a sleek arrow design and comes in a dark grey color with a hint of charcoal colour.
£86.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)