Portland Rocco 4 Seater Round Velvet Dining Set Grey - Wilko

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set Of 4 Round Grey Dining Table And 4 Grey Velvet Tufted Chairs For Kitchen Room Dining Room

Portland Rocco 4 Seater Round Velvet Dining Set Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Dining Table And 4 Chairs Grey Round Table And 4 Grey Velvet Tufted Chairs - Grey

3-5 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set Of 4 Round Grey Dining Table And 4 Grey Velvet Tufted Chairs For Kitchen Room Dining Room

1-3 working days
£200.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Grey Round Wood Table 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

3 to 5 days
£204.99
Delivery from £3.95

KOSY KOALA Dining Table & 4 Chairs Grey Round Table With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Grey Round Table With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Portland Rocco 4 Seater Round Velvet Dining Set Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Dine elegantly with the Portland Rocco 4 Seater Round Velvet Dining Set Grey. This beautiful set includes a wooden grey shade round dining table and four tufted velvet grey colour Rocco chairs with slightly curved back designs. The dining table is made with high-quality MDF with wooden legs, ensuring a durable and long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs, equipped with adjustable foot protection to prevent damage. The dining room chair dimensions are H87 x W44 x L59cm, and the dining table size is H75 x W90 x L90cm. The seat height of the chair is 45cm. This set requires simple assembly with clear instructions provided.
£199.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)