Kosy Koala Dining Table(140X80X75Cm) And 2 Benches Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 2 Grey Velvet Benches Dining Room, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£194.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Stone Dining Set Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table Set Of Modern Grey Table & 2 Grey Velvet Benches Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£259.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set Of Modern Grey Table And 2 Grey Velvet Benches Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£259.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table(140X80X75Cm) And 2 Benches Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 2 Grey Velvet Benches Dining Room, Grey

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden stone grey effect Dining Table set with set of 4 tufted velvet grey colour rocco chairs with slightly curved back design, and 1 Bench The dining table colour is grey with stone grey effect. The dining chairs colours are grey with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF with stone grey effect, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm Bench made of high quality MDF and matching stone grey effect in grey colour laminated finish with a size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs, and 1 Bench. Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated finish. Chairs material is premium velvet with metal chair legs. Legs prevent damage with the
£194.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk