Kosy Koala Dining Table Set White And Black Table With 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set White And Black Table With 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Used Offers from

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set White And Black Table With 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Gem Pattern Dining Set White Black and Grey - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set White And Black Table With 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table Set White & Black Table With 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£251.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set White And Black Table With 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£251.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set White And Black Table With 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

The dinner table set comes with 4 grey gem pattern chairs. The table features a stunning white wooden surface with a striking black stripe painted in high UV paintingThe dining table colour is white with a striking black stripe. The dining chairs colour is grey with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and backThe dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium faux leather with metal chair legsDimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cmStraightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: The dining table colour is white with a striking black stripe. The dining chairs colour is grey with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs ar
£180.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk