Kosy Koala Dining Table Set With 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Modern Kitchen Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£230.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Wooden 4-chair Blue Velvet Dining Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£242.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Velvet Wooden Dining Set Blue - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£274.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table Set & 4 Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Blue KOSY KOALA Blue

3-5 working days
£280.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set And 4 Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Blue Blue

Unknown
£280.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set With 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Modern Kitchen Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest offer

This beautifully designed set features a rustic live edge wooden table paired with 4 stylish blue tufted velvet chairs, offering the perfect mix of comfort and sophistication. The table is made from high quality engineered wood with a curved live edge top that brings natural charm and warmth to any interior. Supported by sturdy black metal hairpin legs, it provides exceptional stability and a contemporary industrial look. The blue velvet chairs are upholstered in premium soft fabric with padded seats and tufted backs for a luxurious, comfortable dining experience. Rubber caps on the legs help protect your floors, making this set both practical and elegant. Perfect for dining rooms, kitchens, cafes, or restaurants, this set combines modern design, durability, and timeless appeal. Chair size: H87 L59 W44 cm Seat height: 45 cm Table size: L140 x W80 x H75 cm.
£230.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)