Kosy Koala Wooden 4-chair Faux Leather Dining Set, Multi

KOSY KOALA Dining Table Set With 4 Cream Chairs Home Kitchen Furniture KOSY KOALA Cream

Kosy Koala Wooden 4-chair Faux Leather Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£214.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Wooden Dining Set Cream - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£242.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table Set With 4 Cream Chairs Home Kitchen Furniture KOSY KOALA Cream

3-5 working days
£255.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set With 4 Cream Chairs Home Kitchen Furniture Cream

Unknown
£255.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden 4-chair Faux Leather Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Set features a curved live edge wooden table paired with four cream faux leather gem patterned chairs, creating an elegant and inviting centrepiece for your home. The table is crafted from high quality engineered wood with a natural finish that brings warmth and character to any interior, while the sleek black metal hairpin legs provide a contemporary touch and sturdy stability. The cream chairs are upholstered in premium faux leather with diamond stitching on both the front and back, combining timeless elegance with everyday comfort. Perfect for dining rooms, kitchens, cafes and restaurants, this set offers durability, style and a refined modern aesthetic. Dimensions: Table: L117 W77 H75 cm Chair: H85 L52 W44 cm Seat height: 44 cm Features: A stunning wooden effect brown dining table set with 4 chairs The dining table colour is brown The dinner table is crafted with high quality MDF to ensure a durable, long lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed wit
£214.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk