Kosy Koala Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs And Bench Kitchen Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£185.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs and Bench kitchen Dining Room Furniture, Multi

3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Glass and Faux Leather Dining Bench Set Grey - Size: 96 x 40 x 40cm - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs & Bench kitchen Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£248.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs And Bench Kitchen Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£248.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs And Bench Kitchen Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest offer

A Stunning glass Dining Table with metal legs set includes set of 4 Faux leather padded grey metal chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape, and 1 Bench. The dining table colour is grey with tempered glass. The dining chairs colour is grey with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape. The dinner table is crafted with 8mm high-quality tempered glass with metal legs to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium faux leather with metal chair legs FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs, and 1 Bench. Dining table made of 8mm high-quality tempered glass with metal legs. Chairs material is premium faux leather with metal chair legs. The Grey Bench is made of high quality MDF and features stone grey effect, and a laminated finish. Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot protection provided. Chair Size: H96 x L40 x W40 cm. Table Size: H75 x L134 x W70 cm. Bench SIze: L90 x W30 x H45 cm.
£185.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)