Kosy Koala Dining Table With Bench And 4 Grey Velvet Chairs - Stylish Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set With Bench And 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table With Bench And 4 Grey Velvet Chairs - Stylish Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£259.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set With Bench And 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£274.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Velvet Wooden Dining Set with Bench Grey - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£282.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table Set With Bench & 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£347.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set With Bench And 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£347.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table With Bench And 4 Grey Velvet Chairs - Stylish Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden rectangular brown table comes with 4 elegant grey tufted velvet chairs and a wooden brown bench.The dining table has a curved live-edge wooden top, this stunning table adds a touch of natural, rustic charm to your space. Paired with four grey velvet chairs with tufted backs, it offers timeless comfort and elegant style including a elegant bench saving space.Table dimensions - 117cm (L) x 77cm (W) x 75cm (H), Chair dimensions - 87cm (H) x 59cm (L) x 44cm (W), Bench dimensions - L90cm x W40cm x H45cm and the seat height of these chairs is 44 cm, offering ample space.The dining table is sleek & stable - Metal hairpin legs offer excellent stability with a sleek, modern design. Floor Protection; The chairs feature rubber-capped legs to prevent scratches and ensure added stability; including an elegant bench saving space.Easy Assembly - Hassle-free setup with clear instructions included. Features: A stunning wooden rectangular brown table comes with 4 elegant grey tufted ve
£259.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk