Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Benches Oak Effect Wood, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 2 Bench, Dining Table Room Set, Wooden Oak Effect 140X80X75Cm Table, 2 Oak Benches Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Benches Oak Effect Wood, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£161.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 2 Bench, Dining Table Room Set, Wooden Oak Effect 140X80X75Cm Table, 2 Oak Benches Furniture

1-3 working days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Dining Bench Set Oak Effect - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£184.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table With 2 Bench, Dining Room Table Set for 4 in Beige KOSY KOALA Beige

3-5 working days
£215.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 2 Bench, Dining Room Table Set For 4 In Beige Beige

Unknown
£215.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Benches Oak Effect Wood, Multi

Cheapest offer

Oak Effect Table and 2 Benches Dining Set Features: A Stunning wooden beige oak design round Dining Table set includes set of 4 cream tulip chairs. The table includes metal legs with decoratively wrapped in a wood effect finishThe dining table colour is beige with a beautiful oak design. The dining chairs colours are cream with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shapeThe dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish with metal legs to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium plastic with wooden chair legs. The material of the chairs seats are leatherDimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H83 x L57 x W49 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L90 x W90 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cmStraightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set????????????????:The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs.Dining table made of high-quality MDF, and a melamine lamin
£161.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk