Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table (140X80X75 Cm) With 4 Chairs And 1 Bench Kitchen Dining Set Of 6

KOSY KOALA Dining Table with 4 Chairs & 1 Bench Kitchen Dining Set for 6 in Grey | Size: 140cm x 80cm

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table (140X80X75 Cm) With 4 Chairs And 1 Bench Kitchen Dining Set Of 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table with 4 Chairs & 1 Bench Kitchen Dining Set for 6 in Grey | Size: 140cm x 80cm

5-7 working days
£280.99
Delivery from £2.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 4 Chairs And 1 Bench Kitchen Dining Set For 6 In Grey Grey

Unknown
£280.99
Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table (140X80X75 Cm) With 4 Chairs And 1 Bench Kitchen Dining Set Of 6

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden stone grey effect Dining Table set with 4 gorgeous Faux leather chairs & a bench. The table is made from wood and has a melamine laminated light stone grey effect, transforming your dining room and looks so spectacular and unique. Table size: (W)140cm X (D)80cm X (H)75cm , Chair size : (W)43.5cm X (D)53cm X (H)92cm , Bench size : 90 x 30 x 45 Flat packed, some home assembly required. All our chairs meet fire resistance standards fast delivery to all UK .
£219.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery