Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table With Hairpin Legs, Bench & 4 Black Velvet Chairs Set, Multi

KOSY KOALA Dining Table With 4 Chairs Modern Dining Table Set With 4 Black Chairs & 1 Bench Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table With Hairpin Legs, Bench & 4 Black Velvet Chairs Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£218.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Grey and Black Velvet Dining Table Set - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£244.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table With 4 Chairs Modern Dining Table Set With 4 Black Chairs & 1 Bench Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£305.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 4 Chairs Modern Dining Table Set With 4 Black Chairs And 1 Bench Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£305.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table With Hairpin Legs, Bench & 4 Black Velvet Chairs Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience with this stylish dining set, featuring a sleek grey table with a stone-grey effect finish and sturdy black hairpin legs. The durable melamine laminated tabletop provides a smooth, long-lasting surface, ideal for daily use. Accompanied by four tufted black velvet chairs and a matching bench, this set combines comfort and modern design. The bench mirrors the table's aesthetic with its hairpin legs, providing a coordinated look. Each chair offers ergonomic support with its slightly curved backrest and sturdy metal legs. Perfect for kitchens and dining rooms, this set brings together both form and function. Features: Complete Dining Set Includes a stylish table, four high-quality black velvet chairs, and a matching bench Ergonomic & Comfortable Chairs Soft tufted velvet upholstery with a curved backrest for optimal support Matching Bench Bench with hairpin legs and a stone-grey effect finish that complements the table's design Specifications: Dimensions: H:7
£218.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk