Kosy Koala Dining Table With 4 Chairs Modern Kitchen Dining Table And 4 White Faux Leather Dining Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£171.99
Free Delivery

Portland Kosy Koala 4 Seater Modern Dining Set Grey and White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table With 4 White Faux Leather Dining Chairs in Grey KOSY KOALA Grey

3-5 working days
£209.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 4 White Faux Leather Dining Chairs In Grey Grey

Unknown
£209.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table With 4 Chairs Modern Kitchen Dining Table And 4 White Faux Leather Dining Chairs

Cheapest offer

Brighten your dining area with this modern Kosy Koala set, featuring a light grey table paired with four elegant white Faux leather padded chairs. The combination creates a fresh, contemporary look while offering comfort and practicality for everyday use. The table is crafted from high quality engineered wood with a smooth melamine laminated finish and sturdy MDF legs, giving it a strong and stylish appearance. The white chairs include a soft padded seat and back, a gently curved shape that supports the body and an armless design that provides extra space around the table. Rubber caps on the chair legs help protect your flooring and reduce noise. Dimensions Table height 75 cm length 117 cm width 77 cm Chair height 96 cm length 40 cm width 40 cm seat height 44 cm Simple flat pack assembly with clear instructions.
£171.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)