Kosy Koala Dining Table(117X77X75Cm) And 4 White Metal Chairs Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 4 White Chairs Set Kitchen Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table(117X77X75Cm) And 4 White Metal Chairs Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Rustic Wooden Dining Set White - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£207.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 4 White Chairs Set Kitchen Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table with 4 White Chairs Set Kitchen Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£246.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 4 White Chairs Set Kitchen Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£246.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table(117X77X75Cm) And 4 White Metal Chairs Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

Transform your space with this stylish and versatile dining table set. The rustic wooden dining table features a beautifully curved live-edge wooden top, bringing a natural, organic touch to your home, while the sleek black metal hairpin legs offer a modern, minimalist look. With generous dimensions of 117cm x 77cm, this table provides ample space for dining, working, or studying. Paired with a set of four white faux leather-padded dining chairs, this set ensures comfort and durability. The chairs feature slightly curved backs for support, armless design for a sleek look, and padded seats and backs for added comfort. Rubber caps on the legs protect your floor from scratches. The easy-to-assemble design allows for a quick and hassle-free setup, making it perfect for any home or office space. Features: Set of 4 white faux leather-padded chairs with slightly curved backs Ample Space: Table dimensions of 117cm (L) x 77cm (W) x 75cm (H) Chairs feature rubber caps to protect floors Specifica
£180.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.