Fold-Out Sofa Bed:Lilo Green

Kosy Koala Double Sofa Bed Sleeper Foldable Portable Pillow Lounge Couch Green Sofa Bedliving Room Furniture

Fold-Out Sofa Bed:Lilo Green

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£209.50
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Double Sofa Bed Sleeper Foldable Portable Pillow Lounge Couch Green Sofa Bedliving Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Portland Double Sleeper Green Velvet Sofa Bed - Size: 2 Seater - Wilko

2-4 working days
£241.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Double Sofa Bed Sleeper Foldable Portable Pillow Lounge Couch Green Sofa BedLiving Room Furniture KOSY KOALA Green

3-5 working days
£275.99

Kosy Koala Double Sofa Bed Sleeper Foldable Portable Pillow Lounge Couch Green Sofa Bedliving Room Furniture Green

Unknown
£275.99

Similar products

(4FT Small Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£224.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(4FT6 Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£231.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Small Double 4Ft6 Fabric Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey
£190.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(4FT6 Double Bed) KOSY KOALA Ottoman Storage Bed Side 3FT BED
£172.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Grey Velvet Ottoman Fabric Small Double Storage Bed
£204.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fold-Out Sofa Bed:Lilo Green

Cheapest offer

Fold-Out Sofa Bed distributed by Omrax Limited. Convenient for both entertaining guests and spending days of leisurely relaxation Luxurious velvet finish adds a touch of elegance Transformable design easily converts from a sofa to a bed Includes matching foam pillows for added comfort Ideal for small spaces like apartments and guest rooms Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions Sofa dimensions: 120cm (W) x 90cm (D) x 84cm (H) Bed dimensions: 120cm (W) x 190cm (L) x 28cm (H) Materials: robust MDF frame and wooden legs To ensure delivery is available for your address please check the fine print before you purchase for any delivery zone exclusions (if any) The carrier may need to contact you by phone to arrange a delivery time: please ensure your contact number is up to date in your Groupon Account. Shipping only to most of GB mainland.
£209.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.