Kosy Koala Forest Round Glass Table and 4 Black Gem Chairs, Multi

Kosy Koala Round Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Forest Round Glass Table and 4 Black Gem Chairs, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£194.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Glass and Faux Leather Gem Pattern Round Dining Set Black - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£204.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Round Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Round Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Clear KOSY KOALA Clear

3-5 working days
£263.99

Kosy Koala Round Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Clear Clear

Unknown
£263.99

Kosy Koala Forest Round Glass Table and 4 Black Gem Chairs, Multi

Cheapest offer

A Stunning clear glass round Dining Table set includes set of 4 leather padded black gem chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape.The dining table colour is clear with metal legs which has an oak effect colour. The dining chairs colour is black with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back.The dinner table is crafted with 8mm high-quality tempered glass with metal legs to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium leather with metal chair legs.Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L100 x W100 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L100 x W100 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:100.0 x W:100.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 43.0 kg Colour: Multi Gu
£194.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk